Torschützen Frauen

NameSpieleTore gesamtTore durch 7mTore pro Spiel
Juliana Probst15114367,9
Sarah Mezger157805,2
Nathalie Krauß155003,3
Josipa Pilic114584,1
Nadine Kreuzer153952,6
Melissa Sporn141801,3
Saskia Baumert141501,1
Anna-Maria Wichert151320,9
Melanie Russ71001,4
Alicia Gorse5701,4

Kommentare sind geschlossen.