Torschützen Männer 1

NameSpieleTore gesamtTore durch 7mTore pro Spiel
Nico Kuppinger138226,3
Samuel Niebusch135904,5
Dennis Wädtleges104204,2
Julian Weck937194,1
Pascal Block937224,1
Dominik Block122522,1
Sven Bayer92002,2
Hannes Fehrenbacher131811,4
Christopher Kopp131601,2
Michael Entzminger111201,1
Philipp Luburic8901,1
Pascal Mezger2201
Patrick Ernst12200,2
David Schmidt1101
Pascal Häckl3100,3
Kevin Attinger2000
Marcel Roy2000